Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

109

Designs

20

Brands

Sort By

Showing 1-40 of 109 designs

Sort by:
  • WOOD VENEER
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £185.00
  • TOILE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Birds
    From £133.00
  • SOIE TROPICALE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • SISAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £62.00
  • SILK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £146.00
  • RAFFIA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £138.70
  • PETITS POINTS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    £128.00
  • PATCHWORK TROPICAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • LINEN
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £108.00
  • HEMP
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £63.00
  • COTTON YARN
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £77.00
  • CORK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £100.00
  • ABACA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £62.00
  • LUNETH
    Today Interiors
    Neutral Elements
    From £114.00
  • Jangmi Trail
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    From £114.00
  • Save 20%
    Hollinwood Weave
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • REBUN
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 3
    From £126.00
  • JAMAIQUE
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £180.40
  • PRIMAVERA
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • MINI RÄSYMATTO
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 07
    From £184.00
  • KURJENPOLVI
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Palm
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Oceane
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £108.50 From £86.80 You save £21.70
  • ANEMONI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • NASTRI SHADE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £1,271.00
  • CHEVRONETTE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • CANNETÈ
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Save 20%
    INCATENATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    ZEBRATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    GIRANDOLA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    NYMPHAEA
    Mind The Gap
    Lilies
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40201-LN40218
    Today Interiors
    Palm
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    THE KEYS WTK20200-WTK20207
    Today Interiors
    THE KEYS
    £216.00 From £172.80 You save £43.20
  • Save 20%
    STONE HOUSE COURT
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £260.00 From £208.00 You save £52.00
  • Save 20%
    WALLFLOWER
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    SAMOA
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    PIN UP
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • TANISKA
    Osborne & Little
    Byzance
    From £156.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00

Showing 1-40 of 109 designs