Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

251

Designs

21

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-120 of 251 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    Acanthus
    Designers Guild
    Leaves
    £99,999.00 From £79,999.20 You save £19,999.80
  • Save 20%
    Stretford Linen
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • BROOKLYN
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 3
    From £281.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Brush
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    A Lot MORE TEXTURES CP90102-CP90108
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40100-LN40112
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Arabesque  - Aqua & Blue Wallpaper
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals
    £221.00 From £176.80 You save £44.20
  • Kershaw Plain
    Nina Campbell
    Fontibre
    From £106.00
  • Save 20%
    Egarton plaid
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Papers IV
    £79.00 From £63.20 You save £15.80
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40201-LN40218
    Today Interiors
    Palm
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    Moston
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Save 20%
    Withington Branch
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • CHEVRONETTE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    English Garden Floral
    English Heritage
    £58.00 From £46.40 You save £11.60
  • Save 20%
    Tarbana
    Designers Guild
    Minakari
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    New york postcard
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Loft Papers
    £105.00 From £84.00 You save £21.00
  • Bonnelles
    Nina Campbell
    Leaves
    From £102.00
  • Lamella
    Osborne & Little
    Lucenta Vinyls
    From £107.00
  • Save 20%
    GLACIALIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Save 20%
    AURORA MARBLE
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Save 20%
    DREAMY BIRDS
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jules
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • LINEN
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Save 20%
    A Lot More Textures cp92002 - cp92017
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41002-LN41012
    Today Interiors
    Leaves
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Manohari
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals II
    £210.00 From £168.00 You save £42.00
  • Shoji Vinyl
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £136.00
  • Kozo Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £204.00
  • Save 20%
    Speakeasy damask - Aqua & Blue Wallpaper
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Loft Papers
    £105.00 From £84.00 You save £21.00
  • Canvas
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    From £171.00
  • Save 20%
    Arlecchino
    Designers Guild
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Pampelonne
    Nina Campbell
    Les Reves
    From £100.00
  • Save 20%
    Parchment stripe
    Designers Guild
    £67.00 From £53.60 You save £13.40
  • Save 20%
    Chinese Trellis
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - GEOMETRIC WALLPAPER
    £103.00 From £82.40 You save £20.60
  • Flitter
    Osborne & Little
    Intarsia Vinyls
    From £119.00
  • LOUVRE
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 1
    From £194.00
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Harbor Chapeau
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • William Morris LEAF
    KT Exclusive
    Leaves
    From £89.50
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP91000-CP91010
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00

Showing 81-120 of 251 designs