Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

100

Designs

19

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-100 of 100 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jazz
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • SESTRIERE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £178.00
  • NASTRI SHADE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £1,271.00
  • Save 20%
    PALLONCINI
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    GIRANDOLA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    WALLFLOWER
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 25%
    Fretwork garden panoramic
    Christian Lacroix
    LaCroix Stravaganza Wallpaper
    £231.00 From £173.25 You save £57.75
  • Mineral Creek
    Christian Lacroix
    From £231.00
  • Save 20%
    Kasavu
    Designers Guild
    Minakari
    £100.00 From £80.00 You save £20.00
  • Save 25%
    L eden
    Christian Lacroix
    Leaves
    £103.00 From £77.25 You save £25.75
  • Posingford
    Nina Campbell
    Ashdown
    From £92.00
  • Save 20%
    Zardozi
    Designers Guild
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 50%
    Boa
    Thibaut Wallpapers
    £102.00 From £51.00 You save £51.00
  • Orbital
    Osborne & Little
    Metallico Vinyls
    From £134.00
  • Danzon
    Matthew Williamson
    Cubana
    From £106.00
  • Palasini
    Designers Guild
    From £135.00
  • Latania
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £100.00
  • Peeping Feathers
    Alexander Meli
    The Untold Story
    From £90.00
  • Save 42%
    Crayon - Aqua & Blue Wallpaper
    Designers Guild
    £52.00 From £30.00 You save £22.00

Showing 81-100 of 100 designs