Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

295

Designs

19

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-120 of 295 designs

Sort by:
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP90200-CP90248
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    THE KEYS WTK20801-WTK20812
    Today Interiors
    Leaves
    £105.00 From £84.00 You save £21.00
  • Sake
    Timeless Design
    Sakura
    From £90.00
  • Raku
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £224.00
  • Save 20%
    The Great Show
    Mind The Gap
    Collection I - Premium Designer
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    FRUIT TREES
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • William Morris Merton
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • Netherfield
    Osborne & Little
    Birds
    From £296.00
  • Save 20%
    Acanthus
    Designers Guild
    Leaves
    £99,999.00 From £79,999.20 You save £19,999.80
  • Save 20%
    Stretford Linen
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • BROOKLYN
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 3
    From £281.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Brush
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • HAPPY ZIGZAG
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    A Lot MORE TEXTURES CP90102-CP90108
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    CHIMNEY CAKE
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Lamorran Trail
    Osborne & Little
    Poppies
    From £301.00
  • Kershaw Plain
    Nina Campbell
    Fontibre
    From £106.00
  • Save 20%
    Egarton plaid
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Papers IV
    £79.00 From £63.20 You save £15.80
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    Moston
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Save 20%
    Withington Branch
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • CHEVRONETTE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    Carlisle fauna
    English Heritage
    £58.00 From £46.40 You save £11.60
  • Save 20%
    Tarbana
    Designers Guild
    Minakari
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    Coral Reef
    Mind The Gap
    Collection III - Wallpaper Collectables
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    Entomology
    Mind The Gap
    Collection II - Premium Wallpaper
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Dreamland
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 1
    From £377.00
  • Save 20%
    New york postcard
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Loft Papers
    £105.00 From £84.00 You save £21.00
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Bonnelles
    Nina Campbell
    Leaves
    From £102.00
  • Save 20%
    Basil Stripe
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Stripe Library
    £79.00 From £63.20 You save £15.80
  • Save 20%
    Rowthorne crest
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Papers IV
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • VERSAILLES
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £210.00
  • Save 20%
    GLACIALIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Save 20%
    AURORA MARBLE
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • CORAIL
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £241.00
  • Save 20%
    DREAMY BIRDS
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jules
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • LINEN
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00

Showing 81-120 of 295 designs