Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

209

Designs

21

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-120 of 209 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40301-LN40307
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Coastline
    Osborne & Little
    Trees and Woods
    From £325.00
  • Mirage
    Osborne & Little
    Birds
    From £325.00
  • Save 20%
    La Voliere
    Mind The Gap
    Birds
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Canvas
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    From £171.00
  • Concertina
    Nina Campbell
    Coromandel
    From £112.00
  • Sycamore
    Osborne & Little
    Folium
    From £119.00
  • Save 20%
    Parchment stripe
    Designers Guild
    £67.00 From £53.60 You save £13.40
  • Perdana
    Nina Campbell
    Poppies
    From £123.00
  • Save 20%
    Chinese Trellis
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - GEOMETRIC WALLPAPER
    £103.00 From £82.40 You save £20.60
  • Cocos
    Matthew Williamson
    Jungle
    From £113.00
  • PRIMAVERA
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • William Morris LEAF
    KT Exclusive
    Leaves
    From £89.50
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40001-LN40011
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Daydream
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Rhodora
    Osborne & Little
    Orchids
    From £107.00
  • Leaf Fall
    Osborne & Little
    Leaves
    From £106.00
  • JOIKU
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • Save 20%
    AQUARIUM
    Mind The Gap
    Fish
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • CANNETÈ
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    INCATENATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    CARAMELLA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    Saraille
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals
    £287.00 From £229.60 You save £57.40
  • Pinstripe
    Designers Guild
    From £58.00
  • WOOD VENEER
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £185.00
  • TROPICAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Palm
    From £153.00
  • TRIANGLES TROPICALES
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • TOILE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Birds
    From £133.00
  • SOIE TROPICALE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • SISAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £62.00
  • SILK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £146.00
  • ROSERAIE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Roses
    From £153.00
  • RAYURE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    £138.00
  • RAFFIA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £138.70
  • PETITS POINTS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    £128.00
  • PATCHWORK TROPICAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • PAPER WEAVE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £54.00
  • LITHOPS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    From £138.00
  • LINEN
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £108.00
  • LAC DE VÉNUS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Birds
    £138.00

Showing 81-120 of 209 designs