Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

151

Designs

19

Brands

Sort By

Showing 41-80 of 151 designs

Sort by:
  • Cascade
    Osborne & Little
    Fantasque
    From £100.00
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Oceane
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £108.50 From £86.80 You save £21.70
  • Esparto
    Matthew Williamson
    Matthew Williamson
    From £96.00
  • ANEMONI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Manipur
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £139.00 From £111.20 You save £27.80
  • Save 20%
    Watch Out
    Mind The Gap
    Collection III - Wallpaper Collectables
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Pomegranate Trail
    Nina Campbell
    Ashdown
    From £104.00
  • Maharani
    Osborne & Little
    Other
    From £113.00
  • Azari
    Matthew Williamson
    The Collection
    From £106.00
  • Save 20%
    Porcelaine de chine
    Designers Guild
    Porcelaine De Chine
    £98.00 From £78.40 You save £19.60
  • Medlar
    Osborne & Little
    Mansfield Park Wallpaper
    From £107.00
  • Menagerie
    Matthew Williamson
    Birds
    From £145.00
  • BROOKLYN
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 3
    From £281.00
  • Save 20%
    Lobster
    Mind The Gap
    Fish
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40201-LN40218
    Today Interiors
    Palm
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    SHERBOURN
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £160.00 From £128.00 You save £32.00
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    MELAGRANATA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Palm Bay Mural
    Timeless Design
    Jungle
    From £140.00
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Save 20%
    NYMPHAEA
    Mind The Gap
    Lilies
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Coastline
    Osborne & Little
    Trees and Woods
    From £325.00
  • Mirage
    Osborne & Little
    Birds
    From £325.00
  • Canvas
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    From £171.00
  • Save 20%
    Parchment stripe
    Designers Guild
    £67.00 From £53.60 You save £13.40
  • Save 20%
    Chinese Trellis
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - GEOMETRIC WALLPAPER
    £103.00 From £82.40 You save £20.60
  • Cocos
    Matthew Williamson
    Jungle
    From £113.00
  • PRIMAVERA
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • Save 20%
    ESTIVO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40001-LN40011
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    IKAT
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Lilium
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Rhodora
    Osborne & Little
    Orchids
    From £107.00
  • Leaf Fall
    Osborne & Little
    Leaves
    From £106.00
  • CANNETÈ
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    INCATENATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 50%
    Masquerade
    Timeless Design
    £80.00 From £40.00 You save £40.00
  • Save 20%
    Saraille
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals
    £287.00 From £229.60 You save £57.40
  • Pinstripe
    Designers Guild
    From £58.00
  • WOOD VENEER
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £185.00

Showing 41-80 of 151 designs