Aqua & Blue Wallpaper

Blue wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a calming and soothing atmosphere. Light blue wallpapers can be ideal for bedrooms and bathrooms, while darker shades work well in living rooms and offices. The wallpapers can also come in various patterns, including stripes, florals, or abstract designs, allowing them to complement a range of interior design styles, from coastal to contemporary. They can be paired with whites, creams, or greys to create a subtle and sophisticated look or bright and bold accent colours for a more playful and vibrant look.

115

Designs

19

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-115 of 115 designs

Sort by:
  • KYUSHU
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 3
    From £113.00
  • ELBA
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 2
    From £72.00
  • FLAMBOYANT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £224.40
  • EMBOSSE
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £185.90
  • COQUELICOT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £234.00
  • MACAO
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £529.00
  • Save 20%
    SEAPORT PLAID
    Mind The Gap
    Sundance Villa
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    COQUILLAGE
    Mind The Gap
    Sundance Villa
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    AEGEAN TILES
    Mind The Gap
    Sundance Villa
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    MYKONOS VILLA MOTIF
    Mind The Gap
    Sundance Villa
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Azure
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • NASTRI SHADE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £1,271.00
  • Save 20%
    FOLK EMBROIDERY
    Mind The Gap
    Birds
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    PALLONCINI
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    GIRANDOLA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    WALLFLOWER
    Mind The Gap
    Minnie Kemp
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    TUFTED PANEL
    Mind The Gap
    ORIENT EXPRESS
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    VARANASI
    Mind The Gap
    Woodstock
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 25%
    Fretwork garden panoramic
    Christian Lacroix
    LaCroix Stravaganza Wallpaper
    £231.00 From £173.25 You save £57.75
  • Save 20%
    BRIXEN
    Mind The Gap
    TYROL APRES-SKI HOME COLLECTION
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Mineral Creek
    Christian Lacroix
    From £231.00
  • Tweed
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    £207.00
  • Posingford
    Nina Campbell
    Ashdown
    From £92.00
  • Fiamma
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Horoscope
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    From £175.00
  • Save 20%
    Zardozi
    Designers Guild
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 50%
    Taluk Sisal
    Thibaut Wallpapers
    £198.00 From £99.00 You save £99.00
  • Danzon
    Matthew Williamson
    Cubana
    From £106.00
  • Boutis - Brown & Beige Wallpaper
    Christian Lacroix
    From £95.00
  • Latania
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £100.00
  • Peeping Feathers
    Alexander Meli
    The Untold Story
    From £90.00
  • Save 42%
    Crayon - Aqua & Blue Wallpaper
    Designers Guild
    £52.00 From £30.00 You save £22.00
  • Save 47%
    Bergonzi
    Nina Campbell
    Wallpaper Album 3
    £74.00 From £39.00 You save £35.00
  • Radnor
    Osborne & Little
    Wallpaper Album 6
    From £106.00

Showing 81-115 of 115 designs