Brown & Beige Wallpaper

Brown wallpapers can be used in many different settings, depending on the style and shade you choose. For example, darker shades can add a cosy and warm feel to a living room or bedroom. They can also be used in a study or home office to create a sophisticated and professional atmosphere. On the other hand, lighter shades o can be used in a kitchen or dining area to create a warm and inviting environment. They can also be used in a bathroom to add a natural and earthy feel. Overall, brown wallpapers are versatile and can be used in many different spaces to create a variety of moods and styles.

87

Designs

17

Brands

Sort By

Showing 1-40 of 87 designs

Sort by:
  • Chroma
    Osborne & Little
    Chroma
    From £67.00
  • Save 20%
    Linen and Silk Textures GT30001-GT30036
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Save 20%
    Chinon
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £133.00 From £106.40 You save £26.60
  • Fireworks
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 1
    From £94.00
  • Orchard Blossom
    Nina Campbell
    Trees and Woods
    From £120.00
  • Beau Rivage
    Nina Campbell
    Les Reves
    From £107.00
  • Save 20%
    Fleur d assam
    Designers Guild
    Porcelaine De Chine
    £85.00 From £68.00 You save £17.00
  • Feuille d’Or
    Osborne & Little
    Folium
    From £142.00
  • Almora
    Nina Campbell
    Signature Collection
    From £181.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41100-LN41132
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    LINEN AND SILK TEXTURES GT30201-GT30213
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Benmore
    Nina Campbell
    Ashdown
    From £127.00
  • Save 20%
    The rose
    John Derian
    Roses
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Orchard
    Osborne & Little
    Leaves
    From £301.00
  • Chelwood
    Nina Campbell
    Ashdown
    From £104.00
  • Plain Mini Chevron
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 1
    From £94.00
  • Chateau
    Matthew Williamson
    Matthew Williamson
    From £232.00
  • Save 20%
    ZEBRATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Esparto
    Matthew Williamson
    Matthew Williamson
    From £96.00
  • Celestial Dragon
    Matthew Williamson
    Matthew Williamson
    From £183.00
  • Save 20%
    Porcelaine de chine
    Designers Guild
    Porcelaine De Chine
    £98.00 From £78.40 You save £19.60
  • Belle Ile
    Nina Campbell
    Les Reves
    From £107.00
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40400-LN40422
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Stretford Linen
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Save 20%
    NOSTALGIA
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    Egarton plaid
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Papers IV
    £79.00 From £63.20 You save £15.80
  • Save 20%
    Dufrene
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - GEOMETRIC WALLPAPER
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 50%
    Butterfly Garden
    Thibaut Wallpapers
    £108.00 From £54.00 You save £54.00
  • Alps
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Save 20%
    FRANCOISE BOUQUET
    Ralph Lauren
    Roses
    £105.00 From £84.00 You save £21.00
  • Save 20%
    ELEUSIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Kairi
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £100.00
  • NASTRI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Cayo Largo
    Mind The Gap
    Palm
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80

Showing 1-40 of 87 designs