Brown & Beige Wallpaper

Brown wallpapers can be used in many different settings, depending on the style and shade you choose. For example, darker shades can add a cosy and warm feel to a living room or bedroom. They can also be used in a study or home office to create a sophisticated and professional atmosphere. On the other hand, lighter shades o can be used in a kitchen or dining area to create a warm and inviting environment. They can also be used in a bathroom to add a natural and earthy feel. Overall, brown wallpapers are versatile and can be used in many different spaces to create a variety of moods and styles.

89

Designs

15

Brands

Sort By

Showing 1-40 of 89 designs

Sort by:
  • Chroma
    Osborne & Little
    Chroma
    From £67.00
  • Save 20%
    Chimney Swallows
    John Derian
    Birds
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Save 20%
    Linen and Silk Textures GT30001-GT30036
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41100-LN41132
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    LINEN AND SILK TEXTURES GT30201-GT30213
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Orchard
    Osborne & Little
    Leaves
    From £301.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Essence
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £195.00 From £156.00 You save £39.00
  • METALLIZED PLAIN
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 1
    From £106.00
  • FUJI & JAVA PLAIN
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 1
    From £66.00
  • Knot Garden
    Osborne & Little
    Mansfield Park Wallpaper
    From £113.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Canvas
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Mashiko
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £95.00
  • Celestial Dragon
    Matthew Williamson
    Matthew Williamson
    From £183.00
  • Save 20%
    Sakiori
    Designers Guild
    £122.00 From £97.60 You save £24.40
  • MONTMARTRE
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 1
    From £194.00
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40400-LN40422
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Falcon
    Osborne & Little
    Metallico Vinyls
    From £134.00
  • Save 20%
    Stretford Linen
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Brush
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    Egarton plaid
    Ralph Lauren
    Signature Papers IV
    £79.00 From £63.20 You save £15.80
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Alps
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Driftwood
    Osborne & Little
    Enchanted Gardens
    From £100.00
  • Save 20%
    ELEUSIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Orlando
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Concertina
    Nina Campbell
    Coromandel
    From £112.00
  • Kairi
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £100.00
  • Japanese Paper Weave
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Save 20%
    Cayo Largo
    Mind The Gap
    Palm
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Fresco Vinyl
    Osborne & Little
    Lucenta Vinyls
    From £107.00
  • Rhodora
    Osborne & Little
    Orchids
    From £107.00
  • Intarsia
    Osborne & Little
    Intarsia Vinyls
    From £112.00
  • Bark
    Osborne & Little
    Mansard Vinyls
    From £126.00
  • SOIE TROPICALE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • SISAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £62.00
  • SILK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £146.00

Showing 1-40 of 89 designs