Brown & Beige Wallpaper

Brown wallpapers can be used in many different settings, depending on the style and shade you choose. For example, darker shades can add a cosy and warm feel to a living room or bedroom. They can also be used in a study or home office to create a sophisticated and professional atmosphere. On the other hand, lighter shades o can be used in a kitchen or dining area to create a warm and inviting environment. They can also be used in a bathroom to add a natural and earthy feel. Overall, brown wallpapers are versatile and can be used in many different spaces to create a variety of moods and styles.

102

Designs

17

Brands

Sort By

Showing 1-40 of 102 designs

Sort by:
  • Foret
    Nina Campbell
    Birds
    From £149.00
  • Chroma
    Osborne & Little
    Chroma
    From £67.00
  • Derwent
    Osborne & Little
    Fish
    From £120.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Swan Lake
    Nina Campbell
    Birds
    From £120.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Save 20%
    Brera grasscloth
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £133.00 From £106.40 You save £26.60
  • Save 20%
    Chinon
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £133.00 From £106.40 You save £26.60
  • Birdcage Walk
    Nina Campbell
    Birds
    From £106.00
  • Save 20%
    Ashfield floral
    Ralph Lauren
    Leaves
    £126.00 From £100.80 You save £25.20
  • Plumier
    Nina Campbell
    Signature Collection
    From £101.00
  • Tesserae
    Osborne & Little
    Pasha
    From £102.00
  • Grove Garden
    Osborne & Little
    Birds
    From £120.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41100-LN41132
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Meridor
    Nina Campbell
    Signature Collection
    From £101.00
  • Save 20%
    GALTÜR OF TYROL
    Mind The Gap
    TYROL APRES-SKI HOME COLLECTION
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    TOILE DU TYROL
    Mind The Gap
    TYROL APRES-SKI HOME COLLECTION
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    Amsee Geometric
    English Heritage
    £58.00 From £46.40 You save £11.60
  • Save 20%
    The rose
    John Derian
    Roses
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Essence
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £195.00 From £156.00 You save £39.00
  • Tropicana
    Matthew Williamson
    The Collection
    From £106.00
  • Plain Mini Chevron
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 1
    From £94.00
  • METALLIZED PLAIN
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 1
    From £106.00
  • Knot Garden
    Osborne & Little
    Mansfield Park Wallpaper
    From £113.00
  • Save 20%
    Marston Gate Floral
    Ralph Lauren
    Other
    £126.00 From £100.80 You save £25.20
  • Save 20%
    Hindustan
    Mind The Gap
    Collection II - Premium Wallpaper
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Mashiko
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £95.00
  • Save 51%
    Frutto Proibito
    Cole and Son
    Fornasetti
    £200.00 From £99.00 You save £101.00
  • MOZART
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Porcelaine de chine
    Designers Guild
    Porcelaine De Chine
    £98.00 From £78.40 You save £19.60
  • MONTMARTRE
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 1
    From £194.00
  • BROOKLYN
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 3
    From £281.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Brush
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Hinoki Forest Mural
    Timeless Design
    Trees and Woods
    From £140.00
  • Save 20%
    Lobster
    Mind The Gap
    Fish
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    Shibui
    Mind The Gap
    Collection III - Wallpaper Collectables
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    Kashgar
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - PATTERNED WALLPAPER VOLUME I
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • LINEN
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00

Showing 1-40 of 102 designs