Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

85

Designs

10

Brands

Sort By

Showing 41-80 of 85 designs

Sort by:
  • PLAIN FAUST / BOHEME-FALSTAFF PF1 & PF2
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 1
    From £260.00
  • PLAIN AIDA
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 1
    From £280.00
  • NABUCCO
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 1
    From £187.00
  • METALLIZED PLAIN
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 2
    £108.00
  • MARAIS
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £210.00
  • MADELEINE
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 1
    From £194.00
  • LOHENGRIN
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 2
    From £186.00
  • JAVA
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 1
    From £66.00
  • HONSHU
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 3
    From £129.00
  • GION
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £264.00
  • FUKUE
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 3
    From £113.00
  • FUJI
    Armani Casa
    Graphic Elements 1
    From £66.00
  • BRERA
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £210.00
  • Save 20%
    STRATA
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • ERNEST
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £309.10
  • EMBOSSE
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £185.90
  • COQUELICOT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £234.00
  • Save 20%
    ORBITAL BEADS
    Today Interiors
    Piano
    £195.00 From £156.00 You save £39.00
  • Save 20%
    MANDOLIN DRIFT
    Today Interiors
    Piano
    £108.50 From £86.80 You save £21.70
  • Save 20%
    MAJESTIC TREES Grasscloth
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £495.00 From £396.00 You save £99.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Damask Vinyl
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Mimic Grasscloth 4
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Textile Harmony
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £216.00 From £172.80 You save £43.20
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Palm Leaf
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Groove
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Palm
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Orient
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Lingua
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jarmusch
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £660.00 From £528.00 You save £132.00
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • SESTRIERE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £178.00
  • FLAMED ZIGZAG
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    From £207.00
  • Jute Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Stitch
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Mica
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Seagrass
    Lillian August
    From £300.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41200-LN41212
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    SOUTH EAST
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £750.00 From £600.00 You save £150.00
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP91300-CP91310
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40902-LN40912
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00

Showing 41-80 of 85 designs