Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

47

Designs

9

Brands

Sort By

Showing 1-40 of 47 designs

Sort by:
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Save 20%
    Chinon
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £133.00 From £106.40 You save £26.60
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Plain Mini Chevron
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 1
    From £94.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Wave
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • ANEMONI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Save 20%
    THE KEYS WTK20700-WTK20708
    Today Interiors
    THE KEYS
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Mimic Grasscloth 3
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40700-LN40712
    Today Interiors
    Leaves
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • MOZART
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Pendelton
    Today Interiors
    Fibers and Threads
    £117.50 From £94.00 You save £23.50
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40100-LN40112
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • CHEVRONETTE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • LINEN
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Japanese Paper Weave
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Forever
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    ST GEORGE
    Today Interiors
    Dog Wallpapers
    £160.00 From £128.00 You save £32.00
  • SISAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £62.00
  • RAFFIA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £138.70
  • PETITS POINTS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    £128.00
  • LINEN
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £108.00
  • JUTE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £54.00
  • JARDIN TROPICAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Leaves
    From £180.00
  • HEMP
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £63.00
  • CORK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £100.00
  • ABACA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £62.00
  • Woven Marl 70
    Today Interiors
    Aquila
    From £125.50
  • ERNEST
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £309.10
  • FLAMBOYANT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £224.40
  • EMBOSSE
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £185.90
  • COQUELICOT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £234.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Damask Vinyl
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Mimic Grasscloth 4
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Textile Harmony
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £216.00 From £172.80 You save £43.20
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Groove
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jarmusch
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £660.00 From £528.00 You save £132.00
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • FLAMED ZIGZAG
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    From £207.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41200-LN41212
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00

Showing 1-40 of 47 designs