Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

83

Designs

11

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-83 of 83 designs

Sort by:
  • Feather Park Jais
    Christian Lacroix
    From £307.00
  • Save 20%
    Boro
    Designers Guild
    £122.00 From £97.60 You save £24.40
  • Nevis
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £171.00

Showing 81-83 of 83 designs