Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

188

Designs

11

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-120 of 188 designs

Sort by:
  • BROOKLYN
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 3
    From £281.00
  • BRERA
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £210.00
  • BELGRAVIA
    Armani Casa
    Refined Structures 2
    From £647.00
  • BAYADÈRE
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 3
    £288.00
  • BASHO
    Armani Casa
    Inspired Moods 1
    From £2,947.00
  • AMAHL
    Armani Casa
    Precious Fibers 3
    From £129.00
  • AIDA
    Armani Casa
    Palm
    From £3,467.00
  • Save 20%
    TONITRUS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Save 20%
    ELEUSIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • Save 20%
    LUNARIS
    Today Interiors
    Carrara 4
    £180.00 From £144.00 You save £36.00
  • FLAMBOYANT
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £224.40
  • EMBOSSE
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £185.90
  • PRECIEUX
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £683.10
  • CELEBRATION
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    Jean Paul Gaultier
    From £272.00
  • Save 20%
    TEMPO
    Today Interiors
    Piano
    £108.50 From £86.80 You save £21.70
  • Save 20%
    WOODLAND FOREST
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    ON THE HORIZON
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    KATALIN STRIPE
    Mind The Gap
    Sundance Villa
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • FLORA
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Palm
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Splash
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Jim
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £600.00 From £480.00 You save £120.00
  • Save 20%
    Nantucket Stripes Mar
    Today Interiors
    Nantucket Stripes
    £600.00 From £480.00 You save £120.00
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • Whispering Trees
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage III
    £2,500.00
  • BIRCH
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £183.00
  • LINEN
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • NASTRI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • OLEG
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £357.00
  • BETULLE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • ANDE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • ZAMBIA
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £183.00
  • MOZART
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £220.00
  • STRIPED SUNSET
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £379.00
  • CANNETÈ
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • HAPPY ZIGZAG
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • SUNRISE FLAME
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    From £207.00
  • FLOWER POT
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Seagrass
    Lillian August
    From £300.00

Showing 81-120 of 188 designs