Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

135

Designs

11

Brands

Sort By

Showing 81-120 of 135 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    LINEN AND SILK TEXTURES GT30401-GT30412
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    LINEN AND SILK GT30301-GT30322
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    LINEN AND SILK TEXTURES GT30201-GT30213
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Linen and Silk Textures GT30001-GT30036
    Today Interiors
    Linen and Silk Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41300-LN41317
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41100-LN41132
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN41002-LN41012
    Today Interiors
    Leaves
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40902-LN40912
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40802-LN40818
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40700-LN40712
    Today Interiors
    Leaves
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40600-LN40632
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40500-LN40518
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40400-LN40422
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40201-LN40218
    Today Interiors
    Palm
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40100-LN40112
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40001-LN40011
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    THE KEYS WTK21300-WTK21322
    Today Interiors
    THE KEYS
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    THE KEYS WTK20602-WTK20612
    Today Interiors
    THE KEYS
    £112.00 From £89.60 You save £22.40
  • Save 20%
    TULIPAN
    Mind The Gap
    Transylvanian Roots
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    SAVANNAH GRASS LS60400-LS60417
    Today Interiors
    Savannah Grass
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    SWAN LANE
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £695.00 From £556.00 You save £139.00
  • Save 20%
    SANDY
    Today Interiors
    Birds
    £595.00 From £476.00 You save £119.00
  • Save 20%
    SALTERS
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £595.00 From £476.00 You save £119.00
  • Save 20%
    ST GEORGE
    Today Interiors
    Dog Wallpapers
    £160.00 From £128.00 You save £32.00
  • Save 20%
    TUFTED PANEL
    Mind The Gap
    ORIENT EXPRESS
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • Save 20%
    LUXURY DETAIL
    Mind The Gap
    ORIENT EXPRESS
    £149.00 From £119.20 You save £29.80
  • PAPYRUS
    Osborne & Little
    Natural Wallcoverings
    From £232.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £296.00
  • Kutani Vinyl
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £136.00
  • Uroko
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £95.00
  • Kirigami
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £204.00
  • Kozo Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £204.00
  • Sunago Vinyl
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £136.00
  • Patchwork
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Lilium
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 3
    From £207.00
  • Save 20%
    LAKAI Linen
    Mind The Gap
    Collection III - Wallpaper Collectables
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    Chinon
    Designers Guild
    Chinon Textured Wallpaper
    £133.00 From £106.40 You save £26.60

Showing 81-120 of 135 designs