Textured Wallpapers

Textured wallpapers add depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visually exciting and tactilely satisfying design element. From subtle, organic textures to bold, geometric patterns, these wallpapers offer a vast range of styles. They can create a cosy and inviting atmosphere in a bedroom, a dramatic focal point in a living room, or a sophisticated backdrop in a dining room. Additionally, these wallpapers can help conceal minor imperfections in walls, making them a practical choice for older homes or rental properties. Whether you want to add a touch of texture to a small space or make a bold statement in a larger room, these wallpapers are a versatile and stylish option.

83

Designs

11

Brands

Sort By

Showing 41-80 of 83 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    MAJESTIC TREES Grasscloth
    Today Interiors
    A Collection of Trees
    £495.00 From £396.00 You save £99.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Palm Leaf
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Shades of White Groove
    Today Interiors
    Shades of White
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Palm
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Orient
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £112.50 From £90.00 You save £22.50
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Essence
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £195.00 From £156.00 You save £39.00
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Lingua
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Brush
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Save 20%
    Panthera Canvas
    Today Interiors
    Panthera
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • Canvas
    KT Exclusive
    British Heritage II
    From £89.50
  • SESTRIERE
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £178.00
  • BIRCH
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    From £183.00
  • NASTRI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Maslin Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Orlando
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Jute Weave
    Lillian August
    From £330.00
  • Japanese Paper Weave
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Stitch
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Mica
    Lillian August
    From £360.00
  • Seagrass
    Lillian August
    From £300.00
  • Save 20%
    A Lot MORE TEXTURES CP91700-CP91718
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP91600-CP91616
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP91000-CP91010
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    A LOT MORE TEXTURES CP90200-CP90248
    Today Interiors
    A Lot More Textures
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40400-LN40422
    Today Interiors
    Coastal Haven
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    SAVANNAH GRASS LS61300-LS61310
    Today Interiors
    Savannah Grass
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    SWAN LANE
    Today Interiors
    Carl Robinson 19
    £695.00 From £556.00 You save £139.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Grasscloth 2
    From £296.00
  • Kanoko Cork
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko Cork
    From £519.00
  • Regency Stripe
    Osborne & Little
    Regency Stripe
    From £117.00
  • Feather Park Jais
    Christian Lacroix
    From £307.00
  • Save 20%
    Onyx Four
    Today Interiors
    Onyx
    £195.00 From £156.00 You save £39.00
  • Kanoko Grasscloth
    Osborne & Little
    Kanoko
    From £296.00
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Fresco Vinyl
    Osborne & Little
    Lucenta Vinyls
    From £107.00
  • Save 20%
    Boro
    Designers Guild
    £122.00 From £97.60 You save £24.40
  • Intarsia
    Osborne & Little
    Intarsia Vinyls
    From £112.00
  • Pardus
    Osborne & Little
    Pasha
    From £170.00
  • Pantanal
    Osborne & Little
    Pasha
    From £205.00
  • Nevis
    Matthew Williamson
    Samana
    From £171.00

Showing 41-80 of 83 designs