Pink & Purple Wallpaper

Pink and purple wallpapers can be used in various spaces to create a soft and feminine atmosphere. They are popular choices for bedrooms, bathrooms, and dressing rooms, as well as home offices and media rooms. Pink wallpapers can come in shades, from pale blush to bright fuchsia, and feature patterns such as florals, stripes, or geometric shapes. Purple wallpapers can come in shades, from lavender to deep plum, and feature patterns such as damask, paisley, or abstract designs. Pink and purple wallpapers can be paired with other pastel colours, such as white or light grey, to create a dreamy and romantic look or with bold accent colours, such as navy blue or emerald green, for a more dramatic and modern look. Pink and purple wallpapers can complement a range of interior design styles, from shabby chic to bohemian, and add a touch of elegance and femininity to any space.

145

Designs

19

Brands

Sort By

Showing 41-80 of 145 designs

Sort by:
  • Save 20%
    COASTAL HAVEN LN40201-LN40218
    Today Interiors
    Palm
    £115.00 From £92.00 You save £23.00
  • Save 20%
    FANCY TRIP
    Mind The Gap
    ORIENT EXPRESS
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Palm Bay Mural
    Timeless Design
    Jungle
    From £140.00
  • Zig Zag
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    £175.00
  • Save 20%
    Variegated azelea
    John Derian
    Other
    £99.00 From £79.20 You save £19.80
  • British Isles Damask
    Osborne & Little
    Manarola
    From £102.00
  • Save 20%
    Veren
    Designers Guild
    THE EDIT - GEOMETRIC WALLPAPER
    £85.00 From £68.00 You save £17.00
  • Save 20%
    Sussex
    Designers Guild
    Circles
    £89.00 From £71.20 You save £17.80
  • Quartz
    Osborne & Little
    Wallpaper Album 6
    From £106.00
  • Save 20%
    MEZZELUNE
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    NYMPHAEA
    Mind The Gap
    Lilies
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 20%
    MAGHREB
    Mind The Gap
    Trees and Woods
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Coastline
    Osborne & Little
    Trees and Woods
    From £325.00
  • Mirage
    Osborne & Little
    Birds
    From £325.00
  • Canvas
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 2
    From £171.00
  • Cocos
    Matthew Williamson
    Jungle
    From £113.00
  • PRIMAVERA
    Marimekko
    Marimekko 06
    From £208.00
  • NASTRI
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 5
    £220.00
  • Save 20%
    Chennai
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals II
    £260.00 From £208.00 You save £52.00
  • Rhodora
    Osborne & Little
    Orchids
    From £107.00
  • Save 25%
    Agua Parati
    Christian Lacroix
    Nouveaux Mondes
    £103.00 From £77.25 You save £25.75
  • Leaf Fall
    Osborne & Little
    Leaves
    From £106.00
  • Oxbridge
    Designers Guild
    From £89.00
  • Butterfly Meadow
    Osborne & Little
    Butterflies
    From £80.00
  • CANNETÈ
    Missoni Home
    Missoni Home 4
    £207.00
  • Save 20%
    INCATENATO
    Mind The Gap
    La Dolce Vita
    £219.00 From £175.20 You save £43.80
  • Save 25%
    Les centaurees
    Christian Lacroix
    Paradis Barbares
    £103.00 From £77.25 You save £25.75
  • Save 20%
    Saraille
    Designers Guild
    Scenes and Murals
    £287.00 From £229.60 You save £57.40
  • Pinstripe
    Designers Guild
    From £58.00
  • WOOD VENEER
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £185.00
  • TOILE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    Birds
    From £133.00
  • SOIE TROPICALE
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • SISAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £62.00
  • SILK
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £146.00
  • RAFFIA
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    £138.70
  • PROVENÇAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    From £153.00
  • PETITS POINTS
    Jannelli & Volpi
    505 Grande Corniche
    £128.00
  • PATCHWORK TROPICAL
    Jannelli & Volpi
    602 Jaipur
    From £180.00
  • LINEN
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £108.00
  • HEMP
    Jannelli & Volpi
    454 Omnia
    From £63.00

Showing 41-80 of 145 designs